76, SCHOLARS WALK, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP22 4EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+17.4%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+103.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+61.5%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1