Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SANDPIPER, GORDON ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO10 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+7.1%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,000
+10.9%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 8AZ
← Back to All Properties