50, CONEYBURROW GARDENS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£194,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100-99.9%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
-£194,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+53.5%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1