Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CRESSWELL GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+4.0%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£625,000
+56.3%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+42.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+250.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2NH
← Back to All Properties