79, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,000+162.2%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+80.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1