Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BELLEMORE GATE, BELLEMOOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+22.9%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 6 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QU
← Back to All Properties