Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, INGLEMERE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 4QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+35.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+60.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+82.9%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,450
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 4QL
← Back to All Properties