WOODLEIGH, CEDAR GROVE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 9PP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,100,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,100,000+22.8%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£1,710,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,710,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,710,000+132.7%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Detached
+£975,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£735,000+30.1%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 28 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1