Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,000
+64.1%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+26.1%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4ND
← Back to All Properties