Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, EBRINGTON AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+42.8%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,000
Sold on 22 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8HX
← Back to All Properties