4, BRYNFORD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 0PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+58.7%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+197.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+52.0%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1