Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ASHWORTH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+62.4%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 4 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8RA
← Back to All Properties