Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CROYDON ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+28.3%
Sold on 10 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+43.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+92.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0NQ
← Back to All Properties