FLAT 2, 59, LANSDOWNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+67.1%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500+40.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1