Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WESTMORLAND ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+64.5%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8JB
← Back to All Properties