23, CASPIAN CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO18 8AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+41.3%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£421,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1