89, NEW TYTHE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 2DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+25.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+22.1%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+203.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,658 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,342
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1