Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
395, GREYSTONES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£431,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,000
Sold on 1 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7BY
← Back to All Properties