Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRENTWOOD COURT, 45, EPPING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+20.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000
+24.2%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+69.9%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+32.7%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UZ
← Back to All Properties