Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CRESSFIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+8.9%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+306.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4XB
← Back to All Properties