Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, COMMONSIDE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£322,500
+10.4%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+17.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+250.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EX
← Back to All Properties