Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST. ANDREWS COURT, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+2.2%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-12.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+48.3%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+30.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6LE
← Back to All Properties