Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PINE COURT, REDLAKE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+13.6%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0SA
← Back to All Properties