Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RINGWOOD COURT, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+15.9%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 26 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7RB
← Back to All Properties