Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FAIRVIEW COURT, FAIRFIELD ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-43.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£126,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,450
Sold on 28 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 4HD
← Back to All Properties