Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FLINT CLOSE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£394,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£394,000
+15.9%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 27 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9QE
← Back to All Properties