Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BARMOUTH WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 9RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,250
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,250
+33.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+14.6%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+42.2%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,495
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 9RP
← Back to All Properties