Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAWKNEST AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+8.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6FH
← Back to All Properties