Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ORCHARD STREET, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+34.6%
Sold on 18 February 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+2.9%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LL
← Back to All Properties