Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUNNINGDALE MEWS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+69.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+50.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1UP
← Back to All Properties