62, BIRCHALL GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 1RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£76,558 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+64.6%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
+£76,558 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,442+109.6%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Detached
+£61,942 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+20.2%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1