Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 32, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+90.8%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+185.1%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3EB
← Back to All Properties