Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 56, STONEACRE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+12.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2UE
← Back to All Properties