18, TRANMERE CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+11.9%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+170.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+20.5%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1