29, KINGSWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£115,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,500+216.7%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£115,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,200+1.6%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£836 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,364
Sold on 3 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1