Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KEARNES CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+63.8%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-18.2%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Detached
-£41,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,095
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YR
← Back to All Properties