53, SEA FRONT ESTATE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+190.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+28.4%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1