Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CALCOT PRIORY, BATH ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
-5.2%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7QD
← Back to All Properties