Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOGARTH DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+10.8%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+43.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HA
← Back to All Properties