Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SANDRINGHAM COURT, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+32.0%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+39.2%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6XG
← Back to All Properties