Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
-0.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+18.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 0HE
← Back to All Properties