Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, FYLDE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+27.9%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+11.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
-7.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 27 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9XL
← Back to All Properties