5, THE HOMESTEAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+88.0%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+117.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1