Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NIAGARA ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£670,000
+34.0%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000
+51.5%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+106.3%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+35.6%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1EB
← Back to All Properties