Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NICHOLLS STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+458.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+458.3%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4GY
← Back to All Properties