102, KING STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S74 9LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,700
Last Sold Price
15 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.1%
Price Change
+£59,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,700+221.1%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Terraced
+£59,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1