18, COCKSHOT ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 7HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£932,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.9%
Price Change
+£594,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£932,500+175.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£594,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000+88.8%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1