FLAT 4, MILES COURT, 73A, PAYNE AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5HD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+100.1%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+29.8%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+71.3%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1