26, MATLOCK CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+3.3%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+101.8%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1