Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
-5.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£287,500
+33.7%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+36.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+21.2%
Sold on 18 September 2012
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+107.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9BS
← Back to All Properties